rank name nat ye county/city time back bip cat/rank
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mauch Christoph SUI 71 Sempach-Stadt 8:21.50,8 ----- (2) MPRO 1.
2. Bernhard Olivier SUI 68 Heiden 8:29.49,2 7.58,4 (1) MPRO 2.
3. Anderson Mitch AUS 68 AUS 8:36.28,0 14.37,2 (10) MPRO 3.
4. Riesen Stefan SUI 73 Rüschegg-Heubach 8:40.08,4 18.17,6 (6) MPRO 4.
5. Hechenblaickner Daniel AUT 74 A-Innsbruck 8:44.02,7 22.11,9 (15) MPRO 5.
6. Jammaer Bert BEL 80 B-Brecht 8:52.00,9 30.10,1 (8) MPRO 6.
7. Leumann Martin SUI 73 Bubikon 8:53.32,8 31.42,0 (19) MPRO 7.
8. Niederreiter Daniel AUT 78 A-St. Georgen 8:55.50,2 33.59,4 (24) MPRO 8.
9. Kropko Peter HUN 63 H-Nagykovacsi 8:58.43,4 36.52,6 (12) MPRO 9.
10. Lautenbacher Rolf GER 66 D-Bad Schönborn 9:03.37,2 41.46,4 (7) MPRO 10.
11. Avant Daniel NED 72 NL-Arnhem 6815BM 9:07.20,9 45.30,1 (188) M30 1.
12. Invernizzi Bruno SUI 71 Quartino 9:08.24,0 46.33,2 (76) M30 2.
13. Berlage Lucky BEL 73 B-Kraainem 9:08.45,7 46.54,9 (3) MPRO 11.
14. Thürig Karin SUI 72 Retschwil 9:10.54,5 49.03,7 (30) FPRO 1.
15. Velazquez Alvaro ESP 73 E-Madrid 9:11.24,0 49.33,2 (25) MPRO 12.
16. Gluszkowski Bogumil POL 70 PL-Poznan 61-664 9:13.25,3 51.34,5 (609) M35 1.
17. Anstett Georg GER 68 D-Leimen 9:13.47,4 51.56,6 (177) M35 2.
18. Hugelshofer Patrik SUI 77 Altnau 9:16.53,2 55.02,4 (4) MPRO 13.
19. Ensinger Chris GER 74 D-Michelstadt 9:17.17,9 55.27,1 (485) M30 3.
20. Vajente Andrea ITA 76 I-Arezzo 9:18.17,5 56.26,7 (1490) M25 1.
21. Brown Henry GBR 74 GB-Cambridge CB2 2PW 9:22.42,0 1:00.51,2 (311) M30 4.
22. Huster Daniel GER 76 D-Marienheide 9:23.28,4 1:01.37,6 (766) M25 2.
23. Kovalovsky Jan CZE 77 CZ-Karlovy Vary 9:23.30,1 1:01.39,3 (17) MPRO 14.
24. Amstad Thomas SUI 70 Aadorf 9:24.00,8 1:02.10,0 (166) M30 5.
25. Haak Steffen GER 82 D-Karlsruhe 9:25.39,4 1:03.48,6 (655) M18 1.
26. Wiesner Daniel GER 74 D-Maulburg 9:26.04,2 1:04.13,4 (1642) M30 6.
27. Lorenz Philipp GER 76 D-Berlin 9:28.31,9 1:06.41,1 (943) M25 3.
28. Hufnagel Marco GER 72 D-Eberbach 9:28.38,7 1:06.47,9 (756) M30 7.
29. Krebs Philippe SUI 77 Zuerich 9:28.57,9 1:07.07,1 (83) M25 4.
30. Fantony Gilles SUI 59 St-Légier 9:29.29,8 1:07.39,0 (505) M45 1.
31. Karwig Thomas GER 74 D-Gladbeck 9:30.33,8 1:08.43,0 (815) M30 8.
32. Hofstetter Daniel SUI 78 Geroldswil 9:32.16,5 1:10.25,7 (735) M25 5.
33. Mayr Stefan AUT 73 A-Leonding 9:32.26,5 1:10.35,7 (999) M30 9.
34. Albrecht John AUS 75 AUS-Western Australi 9:32.35,9 1:10.45,1 (159) M30 10.
35. Ureta Pablo SUI 79 Môtier-Vully 9:33.08,8 1:11.18,0 (1487) M25 6.
36. Hungerbühler Sven SUI 77 Uster 9:33.11,7 1:11.20,9 (763) M25 7.
37. Gruber Herbert AUT 69 A-Großarl 9:33.57,1 1:12.06,3 (641) M35 3.
38. Schniertshauer Rainer GER 74 D-Hüttisheim 9:34.00,2 1:12.09,4 (1327) M30 11.
39. Kucera Petr CZE 72 CZ-Otrokovice 9:34.38,9 1:12.48,1 (881) M30 12.
40. Schmid Patrick SUI 83 Gretzenbach 9:34.57,2 1:13.06,4 (113) M18 2.
41. Frei Rolf SUI 70 Bäretswil 9:35.30,3 1:13.39,5 (61) M35 4.
42. Müller Peter SUI 68 Schötz 9:35.58,4 1:14.07,6 (1077) M35 5.
43. Depret Rudy BEL 75 B-Chimay 9:36.27,1 1:14.36,3 (426) M30 13.
44. Hachul Stefan GER 73 D-Kerpen 9:36.34,0 1:14.43,2 (661) M30 14.
45. Hotz Marcel SUI 68 Watt 9:36.54,6 1:15.03,8 (754) M35 6.
46. Vanheyste Gerben SUI 77 B-St.-Katelisne-W. 9:38.06,5 1:16.15,7 (1502) M25 8.
47. Mason David GBR 72 F-Souillac 9:38.37,0 1:16.46,2 (985) M30 15.
48. Cibulka Stanislav CZE 81 CZ-Horovice 9:38.39,0 1:16.48,2 (378) M18 3.
49. Klingenstein Frederik GER 80 D-Bonn 9:38.39,8 1:16.49,0 (590) M25 9.
50. Imfeld Marcel SUI 78 Kriens 9:38.41,0 1:16.50,2 (75) M25 10.
Platz 1 - 50
weiter Ergebnisse http://services.datasport.com/2005/tri/ironman/
Ergebnisse Ironman Switzerland 2005